1. Bulldogclub - 863
Manuel Honold183
Gerd Schultheiß175
Walter Engel172
Andreas Karrer167
Wolfgang Engel166
-------------------------------------------------------
Verena Mendler163
Nicole Blank162
Alex Wallner162
Markus Brem162
Erich Häring161
Andreas Brem158
Christian Bayer157
Vanessa Link156
Thomas Oswald155
Werner Jakob153
Thomas Kirchmaier153
Brigitte Stegmaier148
Daniel Kichmaier146
Petra Brem145
Susi Oswald145
Armin Stegmaier142
Michael Engel141
Linda Haas141
Matthias Bögle140
Kathrin Karrer140
Herbert Kirchmaier140
Steffi Brem140
Florian Straub139
Julian Kirchmaier139
Tanja Kirchmaier138
Manuel Karrer137
Alexander Häring133
Hannes Dietrich131
Kathi Link131
Karl Früh131
Nicola Früh130
Christoph Häring129
Armin Bögle127
Richard Stegmaier125
Anna Häring124
Jasmin Walcher121
Janina Walcher115
Thomas Bögle114
Lukas Kirchmaier98
Birgit Kichmaier91

2. Reit Verein - 833
Walter Früh186
Tessa Weber166
Marion Huber162
Thomas Wassermann160
Kim Cronauer159
-------------------------------------------------------
Diana Graf155
Gerda Hartl154
Sabrina Glück154
Sabine Lauterbach153
Beate Negele152
Diana Munding152
Luise Schütz151
Heinz Kluth151
Thomas Bamberg150
Ambros Graf148
Caroline Wiedemann146
Alina Maier146
Laura Munding145
Andi Cronauer144
Jakob Graf144
Tamara Körper143
Lena Westfalb141
Angela Stiegeler141
Michael Wörz141
Franziska Graf138
Jennifer Neher138
Ina Weber138
Armin Rothärmel135
Pascal Eberhard133
Anna Körper133
Sebastian Ferchel132
Melissa Fritz132
Heidi Ginschel130
Oldrich Hartl130
Volker Fritz130
Dominik Nägele130
Wolfgang Barth129
Iris Glück128
Lisa Bob128
Manuel Neher125
Lina Feierabend125
Julia Stiegeler125
Verena Schmid122
Michael Schulz122
Michael Schöb120
Manuela Immerz116
Jens Jattek116
Bodo Battenberg116
Lara Kirchmaier114
Selina Wassermann113
Philipp Elser112
Hannah Ramp106
Alisa Kotterer100
Iris Negele98
Melissa Pettersch96
Patricia Bamberg92
Stefanie Schmidt90

3. Erkheimer Klausen - 832
Ralf Vorraber172
Hubert Schmid171
Stephanie Yuern168
Helmut Vorraber163
Dietmar Micke158
-------------------------------------------------------
Mirjam Müller153
Sabine Maier152
Tatjana Häring149
Bettina Mayr147
Fabian Schmid145
Katrin Wassermann145
Tom Grund142
Christiane Vorraber141
Max Herz139
Markus Hefele137
Christian Maier134
Maximilian Streitel134
Laura Zürn132
Marcus Yuern127
Peter Martin127
Markus Reiser126
Patrick Müller123
Michael Früh122
Judith Weis119
Laura Greiner119
Till Wassermann116
Michael Geiger114
Jürgen Müller112
Ingrid Herz111
Paul Koslovski110
Michael Wasserman105

4. FFW Erkheim - 827
Matthias Ruchti173
Tobias Wetzler169
Marcel Engel164
Karl Heinz Hofmann162
Hans Karrer159
-------------------------------------------------------
Yannis Rück153
Sarah Kindinger151
Manfred Biechele151
Christoph Steinhauser146
Manuel Engel143
Simon Kirchmaier138
Anja Stegmaier134
Antonia Früh127
Wolfgang Stetter122
Markus Wissing117
Celine Gerster117

5. Fussball - 826
Richard Ness181
Christian Oswald165
Angelika Oswald162
Valentin Wiest159
Simon Lehmann159
-------------------------------------------------------
Leon-Luca Fritz158
Manuel Ettmüller158
Tobias Oswald156
Christian Ness154
Matthias Vogel154
Christoph Karrer153
Mark Steffen Huber152
Maximilian Schöffel152
Martin Tröbelsberger151
Roland Wild151
Felix Braun147
Benjamin Huith145
Robert Ness145
Joshua Reischmann144
Andreas Ballwieser143
Stefan Oswald141
Philipp Jöchle137
Raphael Honold136
Jürgen Petrich136
Thomas Lukasch135
Gerhard Hasel133
Rainer Schultheis131
Fabian Krogler129
Thomas Falb128
Maximilian Seitz128
Johann Oswald127
Richard Geiger123
Timo Starkmann122
Rainer Jöchle117
Torsten Fleschhut112
Markus Stetter102
Tobias Denlöffel97

6. C-Virus - 816
Angelika Paul170
Sarah Paul168
Julia Paul165
Lisa Jahn157
Lara Wassermann156
-------------------------------------------------------
Wolfgang Hügler150
Markus Heckelsmiller142
Tim Osterrieder137

7. Eisstock - 807
Reinhard Harzenetter178
Horst Güthler160
Niklas Maier160
Miriam Güthler157
Tanja Harzenetter152
-------------------------------------------------------
Manfred Bögle149
Sandra Harzenetter146
Robert Hasel140
Vanessa Güthler140
Andrea Harzenetter138
Gottfried Harzenetter132
Bernd Wilhelm131
Josef Wetzler126
Georg Häring126
Claudia Güthler125
Manfred Huber117
Stefan Hasel113
Martin Christa109

8. Komoedienstadel - 803
Raphael Herzner173
Benjamin Waßem168
Stephan Schöpf159
Christina Waßem152
Petra Rutz151
-------------------------------------------------------
Felix Lehmann147
Christian Herzner147
Eva Sommer143
Dieter Karrer143
Sebastian Oswald140
Josef Rambach134
Theo Sommer 131
Paula Sommer128
Celine Herzner125
Daniela Wetzler124

9. FFW Arlesried - 793
Sarah Mayer183
Christian Mayer162
Jürgen Braun158
Carina Eggart153
Niclas Eggart137
-------------------------------------------------------
Beate Eggart128
Richard Eggart111
Alexander Stephan91

10. FFW Schlegelsberg - 788
Franziska Merk176
Wolfgang Fäustle165
Michael Stiefvater154
Ulrich Geiger153
Ralf Fischer140
-------------------------------------------------------
Joachim Fäustle136
Marko Aldinger135
Manfred Mayer131
Bernd Fischer131
Robin Fischer123
Konrad Fäustle108

11. KAB Erkheim - 783
Regina Oswald186
Hanni Huber155
Georg Oswald153
Claudia Geissler147
Stefan Huber142
-------------------------------------------------------
Raphaela Lehmann142
Gabi Rogg134
Josef Huber134
Cordula Stetter113
Reinhard Stetter108

12. Schuhclan - 760
Tom Wagner165
Christian Hämmerle160
Gabi Fries151
Rosi Singer142
Nico Hämmerle142
-------------------------------------------------------
Georg Hämmerle141
Robin Pelz138
Christine Donderer132
Janina Hämmerle129
Heide Stetter114
Gertraud Braun110
Chantal Hämmerle102

13. Soldaten- Reservistenverein Erkheim - 752
Otmar Hoffmann161
Dagmar Koch160
Helmut Karrer149
Georg Müller142
Hubert Braunmiller140
-------------------------------------------------------
Georg Negele125

14. Musik Erkheim - 734
Marina Unsin152
Jakob Karrer148
Denise Unsin148
Simone Rauch144
Julia Harzenetter142
-------------------------------------------------------
David Unsin139
Barbara Früh139
Julian Schmid136
Jonathan Hack133
Christoph Niessner119

15. U-Boot - 707
Anton Schöpf159
Werner Seitz143
Peter Seitz142
Ulrich Schmid133
Otto Bayer 130

16. Bauwagen Rot - 682
Armin Fickler165
Saskia Fellmer152
Michael Sattelmair126
Michael Häring123
Sarah Fellmer116
-------------------------------------------------------
Miriam Eberle107

17. Ev. Kirchenchor - 620
Beate Sommer142
Bettina Feierabend134
Sabine Honold134
Annemarie Engel117
Andrea Mäder93

18. Bund Naturschutz - 595
Irene Schmidt145
Konrad Merkl144
Ferdinand Schmidt122
Joachim Stiba108
Irene Merkl76

19. TG Tennis - 429
Diana Mayer159
Uli Wörle135
Wilfried Langer135

Stand: 14.03.2020. 22:14:49